Orario Ricevimento Docenti Scuola Secondaria di I grado

a.s. 2012/2013

Scuola di Castelraimondo

ANGELONI D.

mercoledì

dalle 09.50 alle 10.10

ANTOLINI M.

martedì

dalle 09.50 alle 10.45

BELLABARBA L.

giovedì

dalle 11.50 alle 12.10

CAPRODOSSI S.

martedì

dalle 10.55 alle 11.50

CERQUETI A.

mercoledì

dalle 11.10 alle 11.50

ERASTI B.

giovedì

dalle 11.10 alle 11.50

GALIANO M.A.

giovedì

dalle 10.55 alle 11.50

LEONANGELI B.

venerdì

dalle 11.10 alle 11.50

MARCHIONNI M.P.

giovedì

dalle 10.55 alle 11.50

MILIANI A.

venerdì

dalle 10.55 alle 11.50

MUNDO C.

giovedì

dalle 09.20 alle 09.40

ORSOMANDO L.

giovedì

dalle 11.50 alle 12.20

PETTINARI M.G.

venerdì

dalle 10.55 alle 11.50

SCARPETTA L.

mercoledì

dalle 11.50 alle 12.20

SCIAMANNA A.

giovedì

dalle 11.50 alle 12.45

SCORTICHINI P.M.

mercoledì

dalle 14.30 alle 15.20

STELLA S.

giovedì

dalle 09.50 alle 10.45

TACCHI M.

mercoledì

dalle 09.50 alle 10.30

TOMASSONI L.

giovedì

dalle 09.50 alle 10.45

Scuola di Fiuminata

ANGELONI D.

lunedì

dalle 10.55 alle 11.15

BONFILI M.

venerdì

dalle 09.20 alle 09.50

BUGLIONI V.

martedì

dalle 10.00 alle 11.00

CIAMBERLINI L.

martedì

In mattinata

FALLAVOLLITA C.

mercoledì

dalle 15.20 alle 15.50

FERRETTI P.

venerdì

dalle 11.50 alle 12.45

GUBINELLI R.

mercoledì

dalle 13.40 alle 14.30

PECCHIA G.

venerdì

dalle 10.00 alle 10.20

RAPONI M.

lunedì

dalle 13.00 alle 13.40

SANTACCHI R.

martedì

dalle 09.50 alle 10.20

STELLA S.

giovedì

dalle 10.15 alle 10.35

TACCHI M.

venerdì

dalle 09.30 alle 09.50

Scuola di Pioraco

ANTONINI G.

giovedì

dalle 09.50 alle 10.45

ANGELONI D.

martedì

dalle 11.50 alle 12.10

CERQUETI A.

giovedì

dalle 10.45 alle 11.15

ERASTI B.

giovedì

dalle 10.45 alle 11.15

FABI B.

martedì

dalle 09.50 alle 10.45

FALLAVOLLITA C.

giovedì

dalle 11.50 alle 12.20

LEONANGELI B.

venerdì

dalle 09.50 alle 10.20

MANCINI G.

giovedì

dalle 09.50 alle 10.45

MORBIDUCCI T.

lunedì

dalle 09.50 alle 10.20

RAPONI M.

martedì

dalle 10.45 alle 11.15

SANTACCHI R.

martedì

dalle 11.00 alle 11.30

STELLA S.

venerdì

dalle 10.15 alle 10.45

TAMAGNINI M.

giovedì

dalle 08.55 alle 09.50